CFBFLEURUS
CFBFLEURUS
.BE
.BE
SITE OFFICIEL DU
SITE OFFICIEL DU
CFB FLEURUS (2719)
CFB FLEURUS (2719)
PLANNING DES MATCHES FUTURS A BONSECOURS
Samedi 30/10/2021
9:00
U17F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
GGBC Colfontaine
*U16*
Coupe AWBB
9:00
U15F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
GGBC Colfontaine
*U16*
Coupe AWBB
11:00
U18 AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
Atlas Jupille
Coupe AWBB
13:00
U12 A
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Amic. LL
Coupe HT
Dimanche 31/10/2021
11:00
U15F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
Royal Eclair PDL
Championnat
Vendredi 05/11/2021
21:00
Regionale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Boninne
Championnat
Samedi 06/11/2021
9:00
U19F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Boninne
Championnat
11:00
U15F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
Liège Panthers
Championnat
13:00
U18B
CFB Fleurus
-
AC Gilly
Championnat
15:00
U16
CFB Fleurus
-
Spirou Basket J C
Championnat
17:00
U12 A
CFB Fleurus
-
Belfius Mons Hnt
Championnat
19:00
Provinciale 1
CFB Fleurus
-
ASTE Kain
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
JS Stambruges
Championnat
Dimanche 07/11/2021
15:00
U21 AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
Castors Braine
Championnat
17:00
Provinciale 4
CFB Fleurus
-
DPK Charleroi
Championnat
Samedi 13/11/2021
9:00
U19F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
Castors Braine
Championnat
13:00
U10 A
CFB Fleurus
-
BCJ Ressaix
Championnat
15:00
U14
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Ecaussines
Championnat
17:00
U12 B
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Ransart B
Championnat
20:00
Provinciale 3
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Montagnard
Championnat
Dimanche 14/11/2021
9:00
U18 AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
Olympic MSM
Championnat
11:00
U10 B
CFB Fleurus
-
Femina Docherie
Championnat
12:30
U10F
CFB Fleurus
-
BBC Brainois
Championnat
14:30
U17F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Blégny
Championnat
16:30
Regionale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Esneux
Championnat
Vendredi 19/11/2021
21:00
Regionale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Alleur
Championnat
Samedi 20/11/2021
11:00
U21 AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC St Walburge
Championnat
13:00
U18B
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Amic. LL
Championnat
15:00
U16
CFB Fleurus
-
Maccabi Charleroi
Championnat
17:00
U12 A
CFB Fleurus
-
Royal Eclair PDL A
Championnat
19:00
Provinciale 1
CFB Fleurus
-
UBC Quaregnon
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Mons Capitale
Championnat
Dimanche 21/11/2021
11:00
U10F
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Carnieres A
Championnat
13:00
U15F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Ciney
Championnat
15:00
Provinciale 4
CFB Fleurus
-
BC PDL
Championnat
17:00
Provinciale 3
CFB Fleurus
-
Olympic MSM
Championnat
Samedi 27/11/2021
9:00
U14
CFB Fleurus
-
Royal Eclair PDL B
Championnat
15:00
U17F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
JS Soignies
Championnat
19:00
Regionale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Ciney
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 3
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Carnières
Championnat
Dimanche 28/11/2021
9:00
U12 B
CFB Fleurus
-
AC Gilly
Championnat
10:30
U10 B
CFB Fleurus
-
JS Luttre
Championnat
15:00
U18 AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Ciney
Championnat
15:00
U10 A
CFB Fleurus
-
BE Courcelles
Championnat
Vendredi 03/12/2021
21:00
Regionale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
BB Brunehaut
Championnat
Samedi 04/12/2021
13:00
U18B
CFB Fleurus
-
Spirou Basket J A
Championnat
15:00
U16
CFB Fleurus
-
BCJ Ressaix
Championnat
17:00
U12 A
CFB Fleurus
-
DPK Charleroi A
Championnat
19:00
Provinciale 1
CFB Fleurus
-
BCJ Ressaix
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
BCF Quaregnon
Championnat
Dimanche 05/12/2021
9:00
U10 B
CFB Fleurus
-
DPK Charleroi C
Championnat
11:00
U10F
CFB Fleurus
-
UBC Quaregnon
Championnat
13:00
Provinciale 4
CFB Fleurus
-
USV Campinaire
Championnat
15:00
Provinciale 3
CFB Fleurus
-
JS Soignies
Championnat
17:00
Provinciale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Marcinelle
Championnat
Samedi 11/12/2021
9:00
U17F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Boninne
Championnat
11:00
U18 AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
Royal IV Brussels
Championnat
15:00
U14
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Montagnard
Championnat
17:00
U10 A
CFB Fleurus
-
Olympic MSM B
Championnat
19:00
Regionale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Libramont
Championnat
Dimanche 12/12/2021
11:00
U21 AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Erpent
Championnat
Vendredi 17/12/2021
21:00
Regionale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
Atlas Jupille
Championnat
Samedi 18/12/2021
13:00
U18B
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Marcinelle
Championnat
19:00
Provinciale 1
CFB Fleurus
-
RBCE 2000
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
BBC Brainois
Championnat
Dimanche 19/12/2021
13:00
Provinciale 3
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Amic. LL
Championnat
15:00
Provinciale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
Femina Docherie
Championnat
Samedi 08/01/2022
9:00
U17F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
Basket Namur
Championnat
Dimanche 09/01/2022
11:00
Regionale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
UB Woluwe
Championnat
Samedi 15/01/2022
11:00
U18 AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Belleflamme
Championnat
13:00
U14
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Carnières
Championnat
15:00
U10 A
CFB Fleurus
-
BCFO Seneffe
Championnat
17:00
U12 B
CFB Fleurus
-
Sp Ladies Charleroi B
Championnat
Vendredi 21/01/2022
21:00
Regionale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
Ganshoren Dames
Championnat
Samedi 22/01/2022
13:00
U18B
CFB Fleurus
-
BE Courcelles
Championnat
15:00
U16
CFB Fleurus
-
BE Courcelles
Championnat
17:00
Regionale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
RCS Natoye
Championnat
19:00
Provinciale 1
CFB Fleurus
-
NBC Boussu
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
TEF Kain
Championnat
Dimanche 23/01/2022
9:00
U10 B
CFB Fleurus
-
Spirou Basket J C
Championnat
11:00
Provinciale 3
CFB Fleurus
-
USV Campinaire
Championnat
13:00
U15F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
Ganshoren Dames
Championnat
15:00
Provinciale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
Royal Eclair PDL
Championnat
17:00
Provinciale 4
CFB Fleurus
-
Femina Docherie
Championnat
Vendredi 04/02/2022
21:00
Regionale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
Mosa Angleur
Championnat
Samedi 05/02/2022
15:00
U14
CFB Fleurus
-
Rapido BCTL
Championnat
17:00
U10 A
CFB Fleurus
-
DPK Charleroi B
Championnat
19:00
Provinciale 1
CFB Fleurus
-
JS Luttre
Championnat
Dimanche 06/02/2022
9:00
U12 A
CFB Fleurus
-
Spirou Basket J A
Championnat
11:00
Provinciale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
ABC Peronnes
Championnat
13:00
U15F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Alleur
Championnat
15:00
Provinciale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
ABC Peronnes
Championnat
17:00
Provinciale 4
CFB Fleurus
-
Red Sox Marcinelle
Championnat
Samedi 12/02/2022
19:00
Regionale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Pépinster
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 3
CFB Fleurus
-
NBC Boussu
Championnat
Dimanche 13/02/2022
9:00
U10 A
CFB Fleurus
-
Royal Eclair PDL C
Championnat
10:30
U10 B
CFB Fleurus
-
Olympic MSM C
Championnat
12:00
U10F
CFB Fleurus
-
BE Courcelles
Championnat
13:30
U12 B
CFB Fleurus
-
Maccabi Charleroi
Championnat
Vendredi 18/02/2022
21:00
Regionale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
Liège Panthers
Championnat
Samedi 19/02/2022
17:00
U12 A
CFB Fleurus
-
BBC Brainois
Championnat
19:00
Provinciale 1
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Marcinelle
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
JS Peruwelz
Championnat
Dimanche 20/02/2022
11:00
Provinciale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
BCJ Ressaix
Championnat
13:00
U15F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Boninne
Championnat
15:00
Provinciale 4
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Marcinelle
Championnat
Samedi 26/02/2022
15:00
U14
CFB Fleurus
-
DPK Charleroi C
Championnat
17:00
U10 B
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Marcinelle
Championnat
19:00
Regionale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
BE Courcelles
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 3
CFB Fleurus
-
JS Luttre
Championnat
Dimanche 27/02/2022
9:00
U10 A
CFB Fleurus
-
UBC Binche
Championnat
10:30
U10F
CFB Fleurus
-
JS Soignies
Championnat
Vendredi 04/03/2022
21:00
Regionale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Herve Battice
Championnat
Samedi 05/03/2022
15:00
U16
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Marcinelle
Championnat
17:00
U12 A
CFB Fleurus
-
ASTE Kain
Championnat
19:00
Provinciale 1
CFB Fleurus
-
GGBC Colfontaine
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
GGBC Colfontaine
Championnat
Dimanche 06/03/2022
13:00
U15F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
Alsavin Belgrade
Championnat
17:00
Provinciale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
AC Gilly
Championnat
Samedi 12/03/2022
15:00
U10F
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Blaregnies
Championnat
17:00
Regionale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Belleflamme
Championnat
Samedi 19/03/2022
15:00
U14
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Marcinelle
Championnat
17:00
U12 B
CFB Fleurus
-
RBCE 2000
Championnat
Dimanche 20/03/2022
9:00
U10 A
CFB Fleurus
-
Spirou Basket J B
Championnat
10:30
U10 B
CFB Fleurus
-
Sp Ladies Charleroi
Championnat
Vendredi 25/03/2022
21:00
Regionale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Loyers
Championnat
Samedi 26/03/2022
13:00
U18B
CFB Fleurus
-
UBC Binche
Championnat
15:00
U16
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Carnières
Championnat
17:00
U12 A
CFB Fleurus
-
UBC Quaregnon
Championnat
19:00
Provinciale 1
CFB Fleurus
-
JS Soignies
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
BB Brunehaut
Championnat
Dimanche 27/03/2022
9:00
U10F
CFB Fleurus
-
BF Montagnard
Championnat
13:00
U15F AWBB
CFB Fleurus
-
Sp Ladies Charleroi
Championnat
15:00
Provinciale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
USV Campinaire
Championnat
17:00
Provinciale 4
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Morlanwelz
***Forfait***
Championnat
Samedi 02/04/2022
17:00
Regionale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
Alliance Arlon
Championnat
Vendredi 08/04/2022
21:00
Regionale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Ciney
Championnat
Samedi 09/04/2022
13:00
U18B
CFB Fleurus
-
Spirou Basket J B
Championnat
19:00
Provinciale 1
CFB Fleurus
-
JSB Maffle
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
Royal Spirou PDL
Championnat
Dimanche 10/04/2022
15:00
Provinciale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
Rapido BCTL
Championnat
17:00
Provinciale 3
CFB Fleurus
-
DPK Charleroi
Championnat
Samedi 23/04/2022
10:30
U12 B
CFB Fleurus
-
RBC Marcinelle
Championnat
15:00
U14
CFB Fleurus
-
AC Gilly
Championnat
Dimanche 24/04/2022
9:00
U10 A
CFB Fleurus
-
JS Soignies A
Championnat
12:30
Regionale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
BC La Rulles
Championnat
Vendredi 29/04/2022
21:00
Regionale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
Basket Namur
Championnat
Samedi 30/04/2022
15:00
U16
CFB Fleurus
-
UBC Binche
Championnat
17:00
U12 A
CFB Fleurus
-
JSB Maffle
Championnat
19:00
Provinciale 1
CFB Fleurus
-
BCJ Estaimpuis
Championnat
21:00
Provinciale 1D
CFB Fleurus
-
REBC Templeuve
Championnat
Dimanche 01/05/2022
9:00
U10 B
CFB Fleurus
-
USV Campinaire
Championnat
11:00
U10F
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Amic. LL
Championnat
13:00
Provinciale 3
CFB Fleurus
-
BC Ransart
Championnat
15:00
Provinciale 2D
CFB Fleurus
-
BF Montagnard
Championnat
17:00
Provinciale 4
CFB Fleurus
-
Maccabi Charleroi
Championnat